Stundenpläne Klasse 1/2

Tag/Std.

Zeit

½ a Frau Oberdorfer

½ b Frau Shirley

Montag

 

 

 

1

7.45-8.30

Chor (freiwillig)

Chor (freiwillig)

2

8.30-9.15

Oberdorfer

Shirley

3

9.40-10.25

Oberdorfer

Shirley

4

10.25-11.10

Sport Oberdorfer

Shirley

5

11.30-12.15

Sport Oberdorfer

Shirley

6

12.15-13.00

 

 

 

13.45-14.30

Fischer

Bessenbach

 

14.30-15.15

 Fischer

Bessenbach

Dienstag

 

 

 

1

7.45-8.30

Oberdorfer

 

2

8.30-9.15

Oberdorfer

Shirley

3

9.40-10.25

Oberdorfer

Shirley

4

10.25-11.10

 Oberdorfer

Shirley

5

11.30-12.15

Shirley

Shirley

6

12.15-13.00

Bub

Bub

Mittwoch

 

 

 

1

7.45-8.30

Englisch Zahn

Englisch Shirley

2

8.30-9.15

Oberdorfer

Shirley

3

9.40-10.25

 Oberdorfer

Shirley

4

10.25-11.10

Oberdorfer

Bessenbach

5

11.30-12.15

Oberdorfer

Shirley

6

12.15-13.00

AG (freiwillig)

AG (freiwillig)

 

13.00-13.45

AG (freiwillig)

AG (freiwillig)

Donnerstag

 

 

 

1

7.45-8.30

Zusatz 2 Shirley

Zusatz 2 Shirley

2

8.30-9.15

Englisch Zahn

Englisch Shirley

3

9.40-10.25

Reli Jahn/Bessenbach

Reli Jahn/Bessenbach

4

10.25-11.10

Reli Jahn/Bessenbach

Reli Jahn/Bessenbach

5

11.30-12.15

Oberdorfer

Sport Fischer

6

12.15-13.00

Oberdorfer

Sport Fischer

Freitag

 

 

 

1

7.45-8.30

Bub

Bub

2

8.30-9.15

Oberdorfer

Shirley

3

9.40-10.25

Oberdorfer

Shirley

4

10.25-11.10

Oberdorfer

Shirley

5

11.30-12.15

Fischer

Bessenbach

6

12.15-13.30

 

Bessenbach

Stundenpläne Klassen 3/4 a/b

Tag/Std.

Zeit

¾ a Frau Wehner

¾ b Frau Zahn

Montag

1

7.45-8.30

Chor (freiwillig)

Chor (freiwillig)

2

8.30-9.15

Wehner

Zahn

3

9.40-10.25

Wehner

Zahn

4

10.25-11.10

Wehner

Zahn

5

11.30-12.15

Wehner

Zahn

6

12.15-13.00

13.45-14.30

Wehner

Sport Zahn

14.30-15.15

Wehner

Sport Zahn

Dienstag

1

7.45-8.30

Englisch Shirley

Englisch Zahn

2

8.30-9.15

Wehner

Zahn

3

9.40-10.25

Wehner

Zahn

4

10.25-11.10

Wehner

Zahn

5

11.30-12.15

Sport Zahn

Wehner

6

12.15-13.00

Sport Zahn

Wehner

Mittwoch

1

7.45-8.30

Bessenbach

2

8.30-9.15

Bessenbach

Zahn

3

9.40-10.25

Bessenbach

Zahn

4

10.25-11.10

Wehner

Zahn

5

11.30-12.15

Wehner

Zahn

6

12.15-13.00

AG (freiwillig)

AG (freiwillig)

13.00-13.45

AG (freiwillig)

AG (freiwillig)

Donnerstag

1

7.45-8.30

Bessenbach

2

8.30-9.15

Wehner

Bessenbach

3

9.40-10.25

Wehner

Zahn

4

10.25-11.10

Wehner

Zahn

5

11.30-12.15

Reli Jahn/Steinbach

Reli Jahn/Steinbach

6

12.15-13.00

Reli Jahn/Steinbach

Reli Jahn/Steinbach

Freitag

1

7.45-8.30

Englisch Shirley

Englisch Zahn

2

8.30-9.15

Wehner

Zahn

3

9.40-10.25

Wehner

Zahn

4

10.25-11.10

Wehner

Bessenbach

5

11.30-12.15

Sport /        Oberdorfer

Sport/          Zahn

6

12.15-13.30

Schwimmen Oberdorfer

Schwimmen Zahn